enterthedavid (enterthedavid) wrote in silly_icons,
enterthedavid
enterthedavid
silly_icons

somemoreicons

imgoingtodothiswholeentrywithoutanyspaces.therearesomeiconsbehindthecut.
1.2.

thatwasentersnotspaces.okbye.

~David
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 11 comments
cooool iconssss
thanksssssssssssssss.

thats the way colin would say it
lol yeahhhh


thank GOD im not going to the same school as him next year.
hahaha ew colin is so sketchy!
where r u going next year?
who, me or celia?

me myself, im goin to Central (down in manchvegas) cuz thats where i live.
coool
ummm if that was to me...i'm going to concord high!!! FUCK YES!! but you know that cuz i told you on the phone on....thursday. :-P
hmmm yeah did i write that? lol i knew u were going to CHS... idk who that was for :P lol i'm a rk
it was for me i assume
i think you're right.
i think im always right.

Plus I got fakenstocks.